CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC

Bóng đá NET - Bongdaso Dữ liệu, Bong da so tỷ lệ trực tuyến

Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1
JAP FutL 12:15 59 Nagoya oceans Futsal 3 - 0 Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal
2 - 0
Indo D3 12:15 69 Telaga Biru FC 5 - 1 Dulamayo FC
3 - 1
CHA D2 13:00 41 Hunan Billows 0 - 0 Xi'an Wolves +1/2
0 - 0
CHA D2 13:00 42 1 Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia 0 - 0 Kunming Zheng He Shipman 2 0
0 - 0
Chinese TML 13:00 42 Inter Taoyuan FC (w) 0 - 3 Taichung Blue Whale (w)
0 - 0
Indo D3 13:00 42 1 Persika Karanganyar 0 - 1 PSIP Pemalang 1
0 - 0
CHA D2 13:30 12 Yichun Grand Tiger 0 - 0 Sichuan Minzu
0 - 0
CHA D2 13:30 11 China U20 0 - 0 Qingdao Red Lions 1
0 - 0
Indo D3 14:00 Victory Dairi vs Karo United
-
Indo D3 14:15 Persital FC vs Bonebol FC
-
CWPL 14:30 Wuhan Jianghan (w) vs Changchun Masses Properties (w)
-
CWPL 14:30 Shanghai RCB (w) vs Jiangsu Suning (w)
-
CWPL 14:30 Wuhan Jianghan (w) vs Jiangsu Suning (w)
-
CWPL 14:30 Shanghai RCB (w) vs Changchun Masses Properties (w)
-
JAP FutL 14:30 Yokohama S CC Futsal vs Bardral Urayasu Futsal
-
Chinese TML 15:00 Hang Yuan FC (w) vs Hualien (w)
-
IDN ISL 15:15 Persela Lamongan vs Pusamania Borneo FC +1/4
-
Indo D3 15:15 Persak Kebumen vs PSIR Rembang
-
IDN D1 15:15 PSCS Cilacap vs Persijap Jepara
-
IDN D1 15:15 Perseru Serui vs Cilegon United
-
Ind ST 15:30 Sikkim Police vs Chhattisgarh
-
Ind ST 15:45 Jammu Kashmir vs Services
-
Indo D3 16:00 PSG Simalungun vs PSN Simalungun
-
TAJ L1 16:00 FC Istaravshan vs CSKA Pamir Dushanbe
-
Ind ST 16:30 Telangana vs Andhra Pradesh
-
JAP FutL 16:45 Kitakyushu Futsal vs Shriker osaka Futsal
-
AZE D2 17:00 Turan Tovuz vs PFC Neftchi II
-
AZE D2 17:00 Sabah II vs FK Qabala II
-
AZE D2 17:00 Zira FK II vs Standard Sumgayit II
-
UKR U21 18:00 Veres Rivne U21 vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21)
-
IDN D1 18:15 PS Hizbul Wathan vs Persis Solo FC
-
IDN D1 18:30 AS Abadi vs Sriwijaya FC
-
Syri D1 19:00 Ha Ji lage vs Al-Taleiah
-
Syri D1 19:00 Afrin SC vs Teshrin SC
-
Syri D1 19:00 Al Nawair vs Al-Shorta Damascus
-
Syri D1 19:00 Jableh SC vs Al-Karamah
-
Syri D1 19:00 Al-Wahda Damascus vs Al futowa
-
Syri D1 19:00 Al Wathbah vs Al Ittihad (SYR)
-
Kosovo L 19:00 KF Dukagjini vs KF Ulpiana
-
Kosovo L 19:00 Prishtina vs KF Feronikeli
-
ROM D3 19:00 AFC Metalul Buzau vs Sporting Liesti
-
ROM D3 19:00 Inainte Modelu vs Farul Constanta II
-
UPL 19:00 URA Kampala vs Tooro United
-
UPL 19:00 SC Villa vs BUL FC
-
ARG RESL 19:00 Huracan Reserves vs CA Patronato Reserves -1/4
-
ARG RESL 19:00 Godoy Cruz Reserves vs Estudiantes LP Reserves +1/4
-
ARG RESL 19:00 River Plate R vs Racing Club Reserves -3/4
-
ARG RESL 19:00 CA Aldosivi Reserves vs San Lorenzo Reserves
-
ARG RESL 19:00 Lanus Reserves vs Platense Reserves -1/2
-

Kết quả bóng đá mới nhất

Ind ST 11:05 FT 1 Chandigarh 0 - 0 Uttar Pradesh 1
-
JPN JFL 11:00 FT Sony Sendai 4 - 0 Maruyasu Industries 1 0
-
Chinese TML 09:00 FT Kaohsiung Sunny Bank (w) 1 - 1 Taipei Xiongzan (w)
-
MEX D3 08:10 FT 4 1 Loros Universidad 3 - 0 Catedraticos Elite 1 0
-
ARG WRl 08:00 FT CA Universitario Mendoza (W) 2 - 1 Club Atletico Palmira (W)
-
COL D2 08:00 FT 6 1 Leones 0 - 0 Cortulua 2 0
-
URU D1 07:45 FT 4 1 CA Penarol 2 - 2 Cerro Largo 2 0
-
ARG D2 07:25 FT 2 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 0 Barracas Central 3 0
-
ECU D1 07:00 FT 2 Tecnico Universitario 3 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca 2 0
-
0.734607s