CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC

Bóng đá NET - Bongdaso Dữ liệu, Bong da so tỷ lệ trực tuyến

Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1
MON NLW 12:00 30 Kharaatsai (w) 0 - 0 UBC FC (W)
0 - 0
Asian CQW 13:00 Myanmar (w) vs Lebanon (w)
-
CFC 14:00 Changchun Yatai vs Shanghai Shenhua
-
CFC 14:30 Dalian Pro vs Tianjin Tigers
-
IND D2 14:30 Royal Rangers FC vs Youngmen SC
-
IND D2 14:30 Jaguar FC vs Friends United
-
IDN D1 15:15 Persijap Jepara vs PSCS Cilacap
-
IDN D1 15:15 Perserang Serang vs Persekat Tegal
-
CZE U19 15:30 Marila Pribram U19 vs Sigma Olomouc U19
-
MON NLW 16:00 Khad (w) vs Arvis (w)
-
DEN RL 16:00 Vejle Reserve vs Odense BK Reserve
-
KAZ D1 16:00 Lashyn Karatau vs Maktaaral
-
IND D2 17:00 Uttrakhand vs CISF New Delhi
-
IND D2 17:00 National United SC vs Ahbab FC
-
KAZ D1 17:00 Bulat Temirtau vs Kyzyl Zhar Petropavlovsk II
-
Ind PSL 17:00 Dalbir Football Academy vs BSF FC
-
Ind PSL 17:00 Roundglass Punjab FC vs SGHS FA
-
GEO D2 17:30 Chikhura Sachkhere vs FC Merani Tbilisi
-
GEO D2 17:30 Gareji Sagarejo vs Baia Zugdidi
-
GEO D2 17:30 WIT Georgia Tbilisi vs FC Gagra
-
GEO D2 17:30 FC Sioni Bolnisi vs FC Shevardeni
-
GEO D2 17:30 Merani Martvili vs FC Metalurgi Rustavi
-
Asian CQW 18:00 UAE (nữ) vs Guam (w)
-
ARM D2 18:00 BKMA II vs Urartu II
-
RUS D2 18:00 FC Tuapse vs FK Biolog
-
ETH PR 18:00 Arba Minch vs Mekelakeya
-
DEN RL 18:00 Hobro Reserve vs Viborg Reserve
-
UKR D3 18:00 Rubikon vs Cherkaskyi Dnipro
-
IDN D1 18:15 Persis Solo FC vs PS Hizbul Wathan
-
CFC 18:30 Henan Songshan Longmen vs Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
-
CFC 18:30 Shandong Taishan vs Qingdao Youth Island
-
ARM D2 18:30 Pyunik B vs Ararat-Armenia B
-
DEN RL 19:00 Sonderjyske Reserve vs Esbjerg FB Reserve
-
ENG U23 D1 19:00 Coventry City U23 vs Wigan U23
-
ENG U23 D1 19:00 Watford U23 vs Bristol City U23
-
UKR D2 19:15 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny vs Metalist Kharkiv
-
KSA YTH 19:20 Al-Hilal (Youth) vs Al-Ettifaq (Youth)
-
LBN D1 19:30 Al-Safa vs Trables Sports Club
-
LBN D1 19:30 Tadamon Sour vs Sporting Club Beirut
-
ROM D2 19:30 Unirea Dej vs Hermannstadt
-
PAR D2 19:30 Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Sportivo Trinidense
-
JOR D2 19:30 Moghayer Al Sarhan vs Al-Arabi Irbid
-

Kết quả bóng đá mới nhất

POL PR 00:00 FT Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 3 Jagiellonia Bialystok -1/4
-
MLS 09:00 FT 2 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - 1 FC Kansas City 3 0
-
NIC D1 09:00 FT 1 1 Juventus Managua 1 - 0 Real Madriz FC 1
-
COL D1 08:10 FT 3 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 2 - 1 Jaguares de Cordoba 1 6 -1
-
ARG WRl 07:30 FT 4 Andes Talleres (W) 1 - 0 FADEP Mendoza (W) 1
-
MEX D2 07:30 FT 2 Tepatitlan de Morelos 0 - 3 Cimarrones de Sonora 1 -1/2
-
ECU D1 07:00 FT 3 Delfin SC 4 - 1 Barcelona SC(ECU) 4 +1/2
-
NIC D1 07:00 FT 4 Jalapa 2 - 2 UNAN Managua 4
-
USL D1 07:00 FT 2 Los Angeles Galaxy II 5 - 0 El Paso Locomotive FC 4 0
-